
- Shopping Nights
Michael Kors
-80 %* on women's bag in various colours
€ 69.00 RRP € 350.00
- Valid: 30.07.2026 - 31.07.2026
- Map
For only € 69.00 instead of € 350.00 RRP. (RRP / manufacturer's recommended retail price, if one exists. This offer is the lowest total price in the last 30 days. Only as long as stocks last.)
Further offers in Metzingen
WhatsApp ShoppingMichael Kors Based on the outlet price on SALE items
up to an extra -30 %22/07/2026 - 01/08/2026
Shopping NightsMichael Kors -80 %* on women's bag in various colours
€ 89.00RRP € 450.0030/07/2026 - 31/07/2026
SaleMichael Kors -67 %* on women's bag in various colours
€ 129.00RRP € 395.0018/06/2026 - 31/07/2026
Porsche Design -45 %* on Soundbar
€ 1,809.00RRP € 2,690.0009/06/2026 - 31/08/2026
Tefal -58 %* on Krups coffee machine fully automatic Intuition Preference +
€ 549.99RRP € 1,299.9930/06/2026 - 31/07/2026
WhatsApp ShoppingMichael Kors Based on the outlet price on Full Price items
extra -40 %22/07/2026 - 01/08/2026
SaleMichael Kors -74 %* on women's purse in various colours
€ 69.00RRP € 265.0018/06/2026 - 31/07/2026
Shopping NightsMichael Kors -80 %* on women's bag in various colours
€ 99.00RRP € 495.0030/07/2026 - 31/07/2026
SaleMichael Kors -66 %* on women's bag in various colours
€ 119.00RRP € 355.0018/06/2026 - 31/07/2026
Shopping NightsKennel & Schmenger When buying a pair of shoes
Gift30/07/2026 - 01/08/2026
Shopping NightsHour Passion Women's watch TISSOT PR100
Bestseller30/07/2026 - 31/07/2026
SaleMichael Kors -60 %* on women's bag in various colours
€ 159.00RRP € 395.0018/06/2026 - 31/07/2026
Offers on the Online Shop
* Manufacturer's recommended retail price. Percentage saving compared to the RRP, if available.















