
In Metzingen
Hour Passion
Based on the RRP* on selected items
Up to -60 %*
- 有效期:30.07.2026 至 31.08.2026
- 地图
Get up to -60 %* off the RRP* on selected Certina models. *(Percentage saving compared to the manufacturer's recommended retail price, if available).
更多优惠 现场
HighlightHour Passion Men's watch TISSOT T-Touch Connect Solar Sport
Bestseller2026/07/08 - 2026/07/31
HighlightHour Passion Men's watch Union Glashütte Noramis Paul Pietsch special edition
Bestseller2026/05/31 - 2026/07/31
HighlightHour Passion Women's watch Longines Lyre
Bestseller2026/07/30 - 2026/08/31
HighlightHour Passion Men's watch MIDO Multifort
Bestseller2026/07/11 - 2026/08/01
Shopping NightsHour Passion Based on the RRP* on selected items
Up to -60 %*2026/07/30 - 2026/07/31
HighlightHour Passion Women's watch MIDO Baroncelli
Bestseller2026/07/11 - 2026/08/01
HighlightHour Passion Men's watch MIDO Ocean Star
Bestseller2026/06/07 - 2026/07/31
HighlightHour Passion Women's watch MIDO Belluna
Bestseller2026/07/11 - 2026/08/01
HighlightHour Passion Men's watch HAMILTON Jazzmaster
Bestseller2026/06/07 - 2026/07/31
HighlightHour Passion Men's watch MIDO Multifort
Bestseller2026/07/11 - 2026/08/01
HighlightHour Passion Women's watch MIDO Belluna
Bestseller2026/07/11 - 2026/08/01
HighlightHour Passion Women's & men's watch TISSOT lepine
Bestseller2026/03/31 - 2026/12/31
* 制造商建议零售价(非强制)。 相较于 建议零售价(如有)所节省的百分比。



